Is Whole Beef Tenderloin, Choice Angus Beef, Boneless, 1 per Package, 5.0 - 8.3 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Beef

Check Whole Beef Tenderloin, Choice Angus Beef, Boneless, 1 per Package, 5.0 - 8.3 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Beef Tenderloin, Choice Angus Beef, Boneless, 1 per Package, 5.0 - 8.3 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading