Is WHOLE BERRY CRANBERRY SAUCE, WHOLE BERRY CRANBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Filtered Water, Corn Syrup

Check WHOLE BERRY CRANBERRY SAUCE, WHOLE BERRY CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE BERRY CRANBERRY SAUCE, WHOLE BERRY CRANBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping