Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHOLE BLACK PROACTIV CHIA + PROBIOTICS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHIA SEEDS*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, LACTOBACILLUS HELVETICUS LAFTI L10, LACTOBACILLUS HELVETICUS ROSELL-52 ND.

Check WHOLE BLACK PROACTIV CHIA + PROBIOTICS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE BLACK PROACTIV CHIA + PROBIOTICS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Supplement · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? WHOLE BLACK PROACTIV CHIA + PROBIOTICS | Spoonful