Is WHOLE BODY CLEANSE - 3 X 50ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lymphdiaral Oral Drops, Taraxacum Officinale, Calendula Officinals, Acidum Arsenicosum, Chelidonium Majus, Veronica Virginica, Echinacea Angustifolia, Phytolacca Americana, Silybum Marianum, Marsdenia Condurango, Hydrastis Canadensis, Lycopodium Clavatum, Sanguinaria Candadensis, Juniperus Similiaplex, Copaiva Officinalis, Juniperus Communis, Terebinthina, Helleborus Niger, Berberis, Apocynum, Petroselinum, Sarsaparilla, Quassia Similiaplex, Quassia Amara, Carduus Marianus, Taraxacum, Leptandra, Juglans Cinerea, Myrica Cerifera, Dolichos Pruriens, Vipera Berus

Check WHOLE BODY CLEANSE - 3 X 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE BODY CLEANSE - 3 X 50ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go