Is Whole Boneless Ribeye Roast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Whole Boneless Ribeye Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Boneless Ribeye Roast is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich