Is Whole Cashews Roasted, Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS ROASTED IN PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED, AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Whole Cashews Roasted, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Cashews Roasted, Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Cashews Roasted, Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredient


