Is WHOLE CASHEWS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR, TOASTED SWEETENED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT), CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check WHOLE CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingSaladBaking