Is Whole Catch, Alaskan Salmon Burger Patties Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Keta, Pink Salmon, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lemon Juice, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Mustard Powder, White Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavor, Rosemary Extract
Check Whole Catch, Alaskan Salmon Burger Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Catch, Alaskan Salmon Burger Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Patty
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrilling


