Is Whole Catch Cold Smoked Atlantic Salmon Farmed-Raised Previously Frozen, 4 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Celery Powder, Natural Oakwood Smoke, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Added Sugars Per Serving
Check Whole Catch Cold Smoked Atlantic Salmon Farmed-Raised Previously Frozen, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Catch Cold Smoked Atlantic Salmon Farmed-Raised Previously Frozen, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Catch Cold Smoked Atlantic Salmon Farmed-Raised Previously Frozen, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Slice, Frozen
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


