Is Whole Catch, Salmon Atlantic Cold Smoked Gravlax Previously Frozen, 4 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Dill, Back Pepper, Lemon Zest, Celery Powder, Natural Oakwood Smoke
Check Whole Catch, Salmon Atlantic Cold Smoked Gravlax Previously Frozen, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Catch, Salmon Atlantic Cold Smoked Gravlax Previously Frozen, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Whole Catch, Salmon Atlantic Cold Smoked Gravlax Previously Frozen, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
SilkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladTopping


