Is Whole Catch, Shrimp Pink Key West P And D Freeze, 12 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp
Check Whole Catch, Shrimp Pink Key West P And D Freeze, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Catch, Shrimp Pink Key West P And D Freeze, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Catch, Shrimp Pink Key West P And D Freeze, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepStir Fry


