Is Whole Catch, Shrimp Pink Key West Shell On Freeze 16/20, 12 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
shrimp
Check Whole Catch, Shrimp Pink Key West Shell On Freeze 16/20, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Catch, Shrimp Pink Key West Shell On Freeze 16/20, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Whole Catch, Shrimp Pink Key West Shell On Freeze 16/20, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


