Is WHOLE CHERRIES DARK CHOCOLATE, WHOLE CHERRIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), TART CHERRIES, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check WHOLE CHERRIES DARK CHOCOLATE, WHOLE CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE CHERRIES DARK CHOCOLATE, WHOLE CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityTartSweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


