Is WHOLE CHERRIES DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), CHERRIES, SUGAR, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID.
Check WHOLE CHERRIES DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE CHERRIES DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


