Is WHOLE CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHIPOTLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHIPOTLE (JALAPENO) PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, DRIED GARLIC.

Check WHOLE CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing