Is WHOLE CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHIPOTLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHIPOTLE (JALAPENO) PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, DRIED GARLIC.
Check WHOLE CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Piece
Flavor
SmokySpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing


