Is WHOLE CHOCOLATE MILK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3.
Check WHOLE CHOCOLATE MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE CHOCOLATE MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHOLE CHOCOLATE MILK is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


