Is WHOLE CORN FLAKES, INDIGO MORNING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC FREEZE-DRIED BLACKBERRIES, ORGANIC FREEZE-DRIED BLUEBERRIES, SALT, ORGANIC MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check WHOLE CORN FLAKES, INDIGO MORNING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
CrispyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go