Is WHOLE CORN FLAKES, INDIGO MORNING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC FREEZE-DRIED BLACKBERRIES, ORGANIC FREEZE-DRIED BLUEBERRIES, SALT, ORGANIC MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check WHOLE CORN FLAKES, INDIGO MORNING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE CORN FLAKES, INDIGO MORNING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
CrispyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


