Is WHOLE CRANBERRIES IN SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LECITHIN (SOY); MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR); SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES; SUGAR; SUNFLOWER OIL); CORN SYRUP; SUGAR; TAPIOCA DEXTRIN; RESINOUS GLAZE; CITRIC ACID.
Check WHOLE CRANBERRIES IN SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE CRANBERRIES IN SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHOLE CRANBERRIES IN SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
BitterFruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


