Is Whole Crimini Mushroom - 1 Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crimini Mushroom

Check Whole Crimini Mushroom - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Crimini Mushroom - 1 Lb is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupSide Dish