Is Whole Cultured Buttermilk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured milk, contains less than 2% of: nonfat milk, food starch-modified, locust bean gum, salt, sodium citrate, carrageenan, vitamin d3. contains: milk.

Check Whole Cultured Buttermilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMarinading