Is WHOLE DELI STYLE PEPPERONCINI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERONCINIS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE, CONTAINS SULFITES), YELLOW 5.

Check WHOLE DELI STYLE PEPPERONCINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSnacking