Is Whole Earth 100% Natural Allulose 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
100% Allulose
Check Whole Earth 100% Natural Allulose 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Earth 100% Natural Allulose 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Where to buy
Whole Earth 100% Natural Allulose 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnacking


