Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Whole Earth Allulose Baking Blend Granulated Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allulose, Erythritol, Xanthan gum, Stevia leaf extract, Monk fruit extract.

Check Whole Earth Allulose Baking Blend Granulated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Earth Allulose Baking Blend Granulated is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCookingSnacking
Egg Free? Whole Earth Allulose Baking Blend Granulated | Spoonful