Is Whole Earth Bakers Secret Brown Sugar Replacement with Monk Fruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (organic erythritol 97.5 %, monk fruit extract 0.28 %), organic sugarcane molasses, colour (caramel I), Organic erythritol acquired from a supplier with organic certification from Ecocert SA.

Check Whole Earth Bakers Secret Brown Sugar Replacement with Monk Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingIngredient