Is Whole Earth Crunchy Dark Roasted Peanut Butter 340G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (97%), Sustainable Palm Oil, Sea Salt
Check Whole Earth Crunchy Dark Roasted Peanut Butter 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Earth Crunchy Dark Roasted Peanut Butter 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Earth Crunchy Dark Roasted Peanut Butter 340G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


