Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whole Earth Organic Smooth Peanut Butter 340g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Organic Peanuts (91%), Organic Sustainable Palm Oil, Sea Salt†, †Approved non organic ingredients

Check Whole Earth Organic Smooth Peanut Butter 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping
Soy Free? Whole Earth Organic Smooth Peanut Butter 340g | Spoonful