Is Whole Earth Organic Sparkling Elderflower Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice from Concentrate*(Apple Juice* (59%), Grape Juice* (3%), Lemon Juice* (1%)), Carbonated Water, Natural Elderflower Flavouring, Elderflower Extract*, *Certified Organic

Check Whole Earth Organic Sparkling Elderflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Earth Organic Sparkling Elderflower is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go