Is WHOLE EARTH & SEA PURE FOOD - DEEP OCEAN MINERALS - 100ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ocean Mineral Concentrate (Seawater), Calcium, Magnesium, Boron, Iodine Potassium Iodide, Kelp (Whole), Contains Over 70 Naturally Occurring Trace Minerals Such As Chloride, Iodine, Barium, Copper Chromium, Iron, Lanthanum, Lithium, Manganese, Phosphorus, Rubidium, Silver, Zinc And More

Check WHOLE EARTH & SEA PURE FOOD - DEEP OCEAN MINERALS - 100ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE EARTH & SEA PURE FOOD - DEEP OCEAN MINERALS - 100ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Watery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep