Is Whole Earth Stevia Monk Fruit Sweetening Liquid Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic agave nectar, water, stevia leaf extract, monk fruit extract.
Check Whole Earth Stevia Monk Fruit Sweetening Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Earth Stevia Monk Fruit Sweetening Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Earth Stevia Monk Fruit Sweetening Liquid is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


