Is Whole Earth Sugar Substitute Monk Fruit Sweetener Granules Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (Organic Erythritol<sup>*</sup> (99%), Monk Fruit Extract (1%)) <sup>*</sup> Erythritol is the sole organic ingredient

Check Whole Earth Sugar Substitute Monk Fruit Sweetener Granules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Earth Sugar Substitute Monk Fruit Sweetener Granules is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking