Is Whole Earth Wake Up Coffee Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barley (36%), malted barley (26%, chicory, rye (10%), figs, guarana (4%).
Check Whole Earth Wake Up Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Earth Wake Up Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyMaltyEarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


