Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHOLE EGG WITH CITRIC ACID PASTEURIZED LIQUID Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE EGG, CITRIC ACID.

Check WHOLE EGG WITH CITRIC ACID PASTEURIZED LIQUID against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? WHOLE EGG WITH CITRIC ACID PASTEURIZED LIQUID | Spoonful