Is Whole Food Earth Raw Coconut Slice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Coconut Slices
Check Whole Food Earth Raw Coconut Slice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Food Earth Raw Coconut Slice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain English Muffins - 16oz/6ct
WHOLE GRAIN WIDE SLICE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, WHOLE GRAIN
RXBAR Whole Food Protein Bar, Peanut Butter, 1.83oz
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingSmoothie


