Is Whole Food Nutrition Bar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Rice Protein, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Dates, Organic Almonds, Organic Pumpkin Seed Butter, Amazing Grass Green Superfood Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Alfalfa, Organic Spirulina, Organic Spina
Check Whole Food Nutrition Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Food Nutrition Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


