Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, AGAVE BEARS Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, GLUCOSE SYRUP SOLIDS, CITRUS PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, COLORING (BLACK CARROT, ANNATTO, RADISH, TURMERIC), SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, AGAVE BEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, AGAVE BEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


