Is Whole Foods Market Autumn Harvest 100% Cold Pressed Juice, Autumn Harvest Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, CRANBERRIES, BEETS.

Check Whole Foods Market Autumn Harvest 100% Cold Pressed Juice, Autumn Harvest against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTartEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go