Is Whole Foods Market Basque Style Cheesecakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Cheese (milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Cream (cream, Milk, Carrageenan), Cane Sugar, Cage-free Eggs, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk and Egg Ingredients.

Check Whole Foods Market Basque Style Cheesecakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go