Is Whole Foods Market™ Blueberry Muffins, 14 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Milk (With Vitamin D Added), Rice Flour, Blueberries, Eggs, Canola Oil, Potato Starch, Turbinado Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt, Xanthan Gum, Cinnamo

Check Whole Foods Market™ Blueberry Muffins, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Foods Market™ Blueberry Muffins, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking