Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BROOKLYN ITALIAN MARINARA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED FRESH GROUND TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH BASIL CANOLA EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, KOSHER SALT, NATURAL CANE SUGAR

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BROOKLYN ITALIAN MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BROOKLYN ITALIAN MARINARA is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BROOKLYN ITALIAN MARINARA | Spoonful