Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BUTTERMILK SLIDER BUNS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHOLE EGGS (WHOLE EGGS, CITRIC ACID, WATER), CANOLA OIL, POTATO FLAKES, UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON (REDUCED), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SEA SALT, DRY BUTTERMILK (BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, WHEY SOLIDS), YEAST, DOUGH CONDITIONER (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL ENZYMES).
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BUTTERMILK SLIDER BUNS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BUTTERMILK SLIDER BUNS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


