Is Whole Foods Market California Sushi Organic Rice, California Sushi Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CALIFORNIA SUSHI RICE.

Check Whole Foods Market California Sushi Organic Rice, California Sushi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish