Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CAMPFIRE GORP TRAIL MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), CHOCOLATE GEMS (MILK CHOCOLATE [DRIED CANE SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA], DRIED CANE SYRUP, COLORING [BETA-CAROTENE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN, BEET JUICE], GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), CASHEWS.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CAMPFIRE GORP TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go