Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CHOCOLATE CUPCAKE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONFECTIONERS SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), RBGH FREE BUTTER, CAGE-FREE EGGS, SUGAR, RBGH-FREE MILK (VITAMIN D ADDED), COCOA, RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE SYRUP, TAPIOCA STARCH, POTATO STARCH, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), XANTHAN GUM, SALT.
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CHOCOLATE CUPCAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CHOCOLATE CUPCAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


