Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS*, SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA*), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL), SUGAR*, WATER, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID.
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


