Is Whole Foods Market™ Citrus Blend Italian Sparkling Mineral Water, 33.8 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors (Orange, Lemon, Pink Grapefruit)

Check Whole Foods Market™ Citrus Blend Italian Sparkling Mineral Water, 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Foods Market™ Citrus Blend Italian Sparkling Mineral Water, 33.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go