Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, COOKING ORGANIC SEASONING GARAM MASALA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spices

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, COOKING ORGANIC SEASONING GARAM MASALA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE FOODS MARKET, COOKING ORGANIC SEASONING GARAM MASALA is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing