Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, COOKING ORGANIC SEASONING LEMON PEPPER WITH LEMON PEEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Organic Sugar, Organic Dehydrated Lemon Peel, Organic Spice, Citric Acid, Organic Lemon Oil, Organic Spice Extractive.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, COOKING ORGANIC SEASONING LEMON PEPPER WITH LEMON PEEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE FOODS MARKET, COOKING ORGANIC SEASONING LEMON PEPPER WITH LEMON PEEL is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping