Is Whole Foods Market Cracked Pepper Hot Smoked Wild Caught Sockeye Salmon, Cracked Pepper Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOCKEYE SALMON, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check Whole Foods Market Cracked Pepper Hot Smoked Wild Caught Sockeye Salmon, Cracked Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market Cracked Pepper Hot Smoked Wild Caught Sockeye Salmon, Cracked Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyPeppery
Texture
FlakyOilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


